CHempionlar ligasi. “Real Madrid” – APOEL va boshqa o’yinlar asosiy tarkiblari malum

“E” guruhi
Maribor Sloveniya – Spartak Rossiya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Lyudski vrt

Maribor – Xandanovich, Raychevich, Viler, Milec, SHuler, Axmedi, Vrxovec, Bayde, Kabxa, Boxar, Tavares.
Spartak –   Rebrov, Bokketti, Kutepov, Djikiya, Kombarov, Promes, Pashalich, Fernando, Glushakov, Eshhenko, Luis Adriano.

Liverpul Angliya – Sevilya Ispaniya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Enfild

Liverpul – Karius, Matip, Moreno, Gomes, Lovren, Firmino, Djan, Salax, Veynaldum, Mane, Xenderson.
Sevilya –   Riko, Ker, Eskudero, Merkado, Parexa, Pisarro, Banega, Navas, Nzonzi, Korrea, Ben-Yedder.

“F” guruhi
Feyenoord Gollandiya – Manchester Siti Angliya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Feyenoord

Feyenoord – Jons, Nelom, van der Xeyden, Sen-Jyust, Bottegin, Trindade, Amrabat, Boetiyus, El-Axmadi, Bergeys, Kramer.
Manchester Siti –   Ederson, Stounz, Uoker, Otamendi, Mendi, Fernandino, Silva, de Bryuyne, Bernardu Silva, Aguero, Gabriel Jezus.

SHaxter Ukraina – Napoli Italiya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Metallist

SHaxter – Pyatov, Ordec, Ismaili, Srna, Rakickiy, Fred, Stepanenko, Tayson, Marlos, Bernard, Ferreyra.
Napoli –   Reyna, Albiol, Gulyam, Xyusay, Kulibali, Gamshik, Diavara, Kalexon, Zelinski, Insine, Milik.

“G” guruhi
RB Leypcig Germaniya – Monako Monako
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Red Bull Arena Leypcig
RB Leypcig
– Gulachi, Orban, Xalstenberg, Klostermann, Upamekano, Zabitcer, Demme, Ilzanker, Forsberg, Poulsen, Verner.
Monako –   Benalo, Jemerson, Glik, Jorje, Sidibe, Tilemans, Moutinyu, Diakabi, Fabino, Ture, Falkao.

Portu Portugaliya – Beshiktosh Turkiya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Dragau

Portu Portugaliya – Kasilyas, Rikardo Pereyra, Markano, Felipe, Telles, Oliver, Danilo Pereyra, Braimi, Korona, Soaresh, Marega
Beshiktosh Turkiya – Fabri, Adriano, Pepe, D.Toshich, Erkin, Ozyakup, Xatchinson, Kuarejma, Babel, Taliska, Tosun

“H” guruhi
Real Madrid Ispaniya – APOEL Kipr
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Santyago Bernabeu

Real Madrid – Navas, Nacho, Marselo, Karvaxal, Ramos, Kovachich, Kazemiro, Isko, Modrich, Beyl, Ronaldu.
APOEL –   Vaterman, Rueda, Lago, Vuros, Karlao, Vinisius, Nunu Moraish, Aloneftis, SHallai, Ebesilio, de Kamargo.

Tottenxem Angliya – Borussiya D Germaniya
13 sentyabr, 23.45, Uembli

Tottenxem Angliya – Loris, Alderveyreld, Sanches, Vertongen, Ore, Dayer, Dembele, Devis, Eriksen, Son, Keyn
Borussiya D Germaniya – Byurki, Pishchek, Sokratis, Toprak, Tolyan, SHaxin, Daud, Kagava, Yarmolenko, Obameyang, Pulishich

Manba: Championat.asia

544 Ko`rilgan 1 Bugun ko`rilgan

Related posts